Skip To Main Content

Main Header Container

Mobile Toggle

Header Utility

Search Container

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Search the Seabourn Directory

Karina Aguilar

Kindergarten Teacher - Bilingual

Kendrick Alford

Teacher - Physical Education

Rocio Almanza

Kindergarten Teacher - Bilingual

Sarai Alvarado

5th Grade Teacher - Bilingual

Jennie Barton

Nurse

Beatriz Becerra

Pre-K Aide - Bilingual

Amanda Beltran

3rd Grade Teacher

Julie Burnam

Teacher - Dyslexia

Kiara Caldwell

Teacher - Special Education

Chelsea Campbell

Teacher - Dyslexia

Ana Cervantes

Bilingual Aide

Ashley Cook

Librarian

Decheil Cooper

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Jennifer Delgado

PE Aide

Sandra Delgado

Instructional Specialist Title I

Monica Diaz

Assistant Principal

Resheena Dumas

Speech Therapist

Esther Echaverry

4th Grade Teacher - Bilingual

Emily Edgar

1st Grade Teacher

Rosalva Encinia Garcia

Custodian

Martha Estala

Lunchroom Monitor

Leonard Evans

Custodian

Lacie Farmer

4th Grade Teacher

Elizabeth Felton

Assistant Principal

Rhonda Fox

3rd Grade Teacher

Ana Garcia Araujo

2nd Grade Teacher - Bilingual

Lesley Garcia Estrada

PPCD Aide

Presley Gilcrease

Teacher - Kindergarten

Maria Gonzalez

Lunchroom Monitor

Sonya Harris

Pre-K Aide

Brittney Johnson

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Shelley Jones

3rd Grade Teacher

Velia Juarez

Bilingual Aide

Jewel Kern

Principal

Elijah Kozak

Teacher - Music

Melissa Land

Food Service Manager

Samantha Leija

Teacher - Kindergarten

Mayra Martinez

Secretary

Sarah Mayfield

2nd Grade Teacher

Rainy Mcclure

Teacher - Art

Carly Mccorkle

Testing Coordinator

Lindsey Mcdougle

Teacher - Special Education

Patricia Miera

4th Grade Teacher - Bilingual

Shanda Montalvo

Teacher - ESL

Romina Moran

1st Grade Teacher - Bilingual

Elizabeth Munoz

Pre-K Teacher - Bilingual

Irma Orellana

Pre-K Aide - Bilingual

Syrce Pagoaga

3rd Grade Teacher - Bilingual

Anthony Paul

Custodian

Fredericka Peterkin

2nd Grade Teacher

Shelbi Price-Binford

Teacher - Special Education

Luis Ramirez

5th Grade Teacher - Bilingual

Savannah Rawson

4th Grade Teacher

Diana Rios Ramirez

Custodian

Diana Rivera Martinez

Kindergarten Aide

Hailey Roberts

Teacher - Kindergarten

Blanca Rodriguez

2nd Grade Teacher - Bilingual

Maria Rodriguez

Pre-K Teacher - Bilingual

Martha Romo Dominguez

3rd Grade Teacher - Bilingual

Alexis Sewell

1st Grade Teacher

Marilyn Tarrant

Teacher - Dyslexia

Carolina Torres

Secretary

Dakotah Underhill

PPCD Aide

Carol Vaughan

Teacher - Pre-K

Jessica Yochum

Counselor

Wendy Young

Special Education Inclusion Aide